Main logo
Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies
Annons

Vittragymnasiet, Östersund

+
Läs senare

Estetiska programmet

ESBD: Malin Arvidsson, Östersund, Sofhie Dübbel, Lit, Niklas Edfalk, Lit, Sofia Edlund, Bräcke, Unn Hedin, Frösön, Vidar Hedin, Frösön, Johanna Hedström, Östersund, Linn Holmgren, Bräcke, Moa Jaarnek, Frösön, Katja Jansson, Brunflo, Tobias Karlsson, Östersund, Elin Karlström, Svenstavik, Sebastian Kram, Frösön, Sanna Mohlander, Östersund, Marco Morén, Duved, Filippa Myhrberg, Östersund, Jessica Pettersson, Frösön, Emma Rhensbo, Krokom, Rojhat Sefdin, Östersund, Ronja Sten, Stugun, My Svensson, Brunflo, Elinda Wiklander, Föllinge.

ESDN: Lina Bäckström, Funäsdalen, Maja Jordahl, Östersund, Maja Wennergren, Undersåker, Marika Åsell, Östersund, Ramona Öynes, Dvärsätt.

ESMK: Marcus Abrahamsson, Frösön, Victor Berglin, Östersund, Anna Dahlberg Wall, Orrviken, Alexander Danielsson, Östersund, Amanda Eriksson, Lit, Christoffer Granbom, Gällö, Gabriella Granlöv, Mattmar, Nathalie Haugen, Ytterhogdal, Martina Moberg, Gäddede, Cassandra Nilsson, Östersund, Mikael Nordin, Fåker, Hanna Nygren, Östersund, Hugo Nylander, Frösön, Daniel Olander, Östersund, Johan Olsson, Fåker, Malin Sandkvist, Lit, Marith Savander, Östersund, Amanda Stålnacke, Oviken, Ida Tellström, Föllinge, Christopher Tåqvist, Krokom.

ESTA: Emelie Hjort, Farsta, Algirdas Palenskis, Järpen.

Samhällsvetenskapsprogrammet

SPEI: Tove Forsman, Östersund, Fredrik Hetta, Strömsund, Sanna Olsson, Krokom.

SPKU: Hanna Gren, Åsarna, Amanda Henriksson, Östersund, Sara Olsson, Brunflo, Hanna Sjöberg, Östersund.

SPSK: Lotta Frölander, Bräcke, Emma Kvist, Bräcke, Sara Lind, Järpen, Madelene Lindstedt, Brunflo.

SPSP: Jennifer Almlöf, Järpen, Robin Blomqvist, Bräcke, Anna Cseplö, Lit, Anneli Kjellberg, Sundsbruk, Thomas Larsson, Oviken, Sanna Modin, Östersund, Maria Olsson, Dvärsätt, Per Pettersson, Bräcke, Signe Sandqvist, Kälarne, Hjalmar Ullén, Hoting.

Annons
Annons
Annons